TSV Dachau 1865

Tischtennis Wochenvorschau

 

  KW 47          
Tag Datum/Beginn Halle Klasse Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Mo. 20.11.2017 17:45 (1)   2. KL J TSV Dachau 65 III SV Lohhof e.V. II 8:6
Mo. 20.11.2017 20:00 (1)   3. KL H (4er) TSV Dachau 65 VII TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld III 2:8
Di. 21.11.2017 20:00 (1)   1. KL H TSV Milbertshofen II TSV Dachau 65 IV 6:9
Fr. 24.11.2017 17:45 (1)   1. KL J TSV Dachau 65 II TSV Schwabhausen III 0:0
Fr. 24.11.2017 20:00 (1)   3. KL H (4er) TSV Dachau 65 VI Post SV Dachau II 0:0
Fr. 24.11.2017 20:00 (1)   3. BezL H FC Puchheim II TSV Dachau 65 III 0:0
Fr. 24.11.2017 20:00  v (1)   1. KL H TSV Dachau 65 IV TSV Schleißheim II 0:0
Fr. 24.11.2017 20:15 (1)   2. BezL H TSV Dachau 65 II TSV Schwabhausen IV 0:0
Sa. 25.11.2017 18:00 (1)   LL H MTV 1881 Ingolstadt II TSV Dachau 65 0:0

 

  KW 46          
Tag Datum/Beginn Halle Klasse Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Mo. 13.11.2017 18:00   Kreis Pok. J TSV Schleißheim TSV Dachau 65 II 2:4
Mo. 13.11.2017 18:00 (1)   2. KL J TSV Schleißheim II TSV Dachau 65 III 0:8
Mo. 13.11.2017 20:00 (1)   2. KL H TSV Dachau 65 V TSV Milbertshofen III 9:1
Mo. 13.11.2017 20:00 (1)   4. KL H (4er) TSV Dachau 65 IX SV Lohhof e.V. IV 5:8
Mi. 15.11.2017 17:30 (1)   2. BezL J TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld TSV Dachau 65 4:8
Do. 16.11.2017 20:00 (1)   2. KL H SV Lohhof e.V. TSV Dachau 65 V 5:9
Fr. 17.11.2017 20:00 (1)   1. KL H TSV Dachau 65 IV TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld II 9:5
Sa. 18.11.2017 12:30 (1)   2. BezL J SV Esting II TSV Dachau 65 8:5
Sa. 18.11.2017 15:00 v (1)   2. BezL J TSV U'pfaffenhofen-Germering TSV Dachau 65 7:7
Sa. 18.11.2017 18:00 (1)   2. BezL H ESV München-Freimann TSV Dachau 65 II 8:8

 

  KW 45          
Tag Datum/Beginn Halle Klasse Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft Ergebnis
Mo. 06.11.2017 17:45 (1)   2. KL J TSV Dachau 65 III TTC München-Nord II 8:1
Mo. 06.11.2017 19:00 (1)   2. KL H TSV Feldmoching TSV Dachau 65 V 3:9
Mo. 06.11.2017 19:30 (1)   3. KL H (4er) TSV 1907 Indersdorf II TSV Dachau 65 VII 6:8
Mo. 06.11.2017 20:00 (1)   3. BezL H TSV Dachau 65 III TTC München-Nord 9:4
Mo. 06.11.2017 20:00 (1)   4. KL H (4er) ESV München-Freimann VI TSV Dachau 65 IX 2:8
Do. 09.11.2017 18:15 (1)   1. KL J SV Lohhof e.V. TSV Dachau 65 II 7:7
Fr. verlegt auf 24.11. (1)   1. KL H TSV Dachau 65 IV TSV Schleißheim II __
Fr. 10.11.2017 20:00 (1)   2. BezL H MTV 1881 Ingolstadt III TSV Dachau 65 II 9:3
Fr. 10.11.2017 20:00 (1)   3. KL H (4er) TSV Dachau 65 VI SpVgg Röhrmoos-Großinzemoos II 8:0
Fr. 10.11.2017 20:30 (1)   3. BezL H TSV Schleißheim TSV Dachau 65 III 9:2
Sa. 11.11.2017 14:00 (1)   2. BezL J TSV Dachau 65 TSV Schwabhausen II 5:8
Sa. 11.11.2017 18:30 (1)   LL H TV Waal TSV Dachau 65 3:9
Sa. 11.11.2017 19:00 (1)   2. BezL H TSV Dachau 65 II DJK Schönfeld 9:2